Women's 50 yd Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
55-59 | ||||
1 | Kate F. Oliver | 39.30 | Tacoma | WA |
2 | Melinda R. Tomlinson-Macias | 40.10 | Yakima | WA |
3 | Lucianne Pugh | 48.96 | Port Hadlock | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Candace A. Jacobs | 33.50 | Olympia | WA |
2 | Teresa E. Matthews | 35.48 | Normandy Park | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Carol A. Grisso | 39.81 | Tacoma | WA |
2 | Mary MacClellan | 40.21 | Everett | WA |
3 | Suzie Aldrich | 40.46 | Walla Walla | WA |
4 | Jill D. Fritz | 53.66 | Tulalip | WA |
5 | Barbara M. Young | 1:07.20 | Olympia | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Delores M. Olson | 1:07.77 | Olympia | WA |
Women's 50 yd Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Cynthia L. Hirst | 41.18 | Redmond | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Lucianne Pugh | 1:02.98 | Port Hadlock | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Candace A. Jacobs | 42.26 | Olympia | WA |
2 | Teresa E. Matthews | 43.75 | Normandy Park | WA |
3 | Heather D. Adkins-Narte | 1:11.18 | Bainbridge Island | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Suzie Aldrich | 46.01 | Walla Walla | WA |
2 | Mary MacClellan | 46.21 | Everett | WA |
3 | Carol A. Grisso | 51.36 | Tacoma | WA |
4 | Jill D. Fritz | 52.45 | Tulalip | WA |
5 | Barbara M. Young | 1:12.70 | Olympia | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Delores M. Olson | 1:18.40 | Olympia | WA |
Women's 50 yd Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
55-59 | ||||
1 | Tammy K. Wilson | 38.66 | Fife | WA |
2 | Lucianne Pugh | 57.09 | Port Hadlock | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Candace A. Jacobs | 46.89 | Olympia | WA |
2 | Teresa E. Matthews | 50.59 | Normandy Park | WA |
3 | Heather D. Adkins-Narte | 1:02.00 | Bainbridge Island | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Barbara M. Young | 1:19.43 | Olympia | WA |
85-89 | ||||
1 | Ilse E. Walters | 1:29.82 | Tacoma | WA |
Women's 50 yd Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Tracy L. Larson | 33.84 | Olympia | WA |
2 | Lisa A. Miller | 1:00.27 | Olympia | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Tammy K. Wilson | 34.70 | Fife | WA |
2 | Mary C. Underbrink | 47.80 | Kirkland | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Candace A. Jacobs | 40.65 | Olympia | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Mary MacClellan | 50.77 | Everett | WA |
Men's 50 yd Freestyle | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Frank R. Powell | 27.29 | University Place | WA |
2 | Chris Campbell | 29.56 | Sunnyvale | CA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | James L. Mange | 27.41 | Poulsbo | WA |
2 | Jesse G. Macias | 1:10.42 | Yakima | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | John R. Six | 33.03 | Vancouver | WA |
2 | Kirk D. Robinson | 46.49 | Rainier | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Frank Warner | 31.25 | Silverdale | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Dennis L. Sawyer | 33.97 | Seabeck | WA |
2 | Ron H. Snipe | 54.45 | Port Angeles | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Jack R. Fritz | 44.00 | Tulalip | WA |
85-89 | ||||
1 | Gene L. Stanley | 59.66 | Aberdeen | WA |
Men's 50 yd Backstroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Carl B. Haynie | 29.04 | Sammamish | WA |
2 | Frank R. Powell | 32.72 | University Place | WA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | James L. Mange | 33.22 | Poulsbo | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | John R. Six | 51.24 | Vancouver | WA |
2 | Christopher W. Penoyar | 54.24 | Shelton | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Thomas W. Walker | 52.22 | Issaquah | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Ron H. Snipe | 1:01.85 | Port Angeles | WA |
75-79 | ||||
1 | Walter D. Rothfus | 53.50 | Everett | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Don H. Ellingson | 1:25.00 | Lakewood | WA |
85-89 | ||||
1 | Gene L. Stanley | 1:07.69 | Aberdeen | WA |
Men's 50 yd Breaststroke | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Carl B. Haynie | 32.27 | Sammamish | WA |
2 | Chris Campbell | 41.71 | Sunnyvale | CA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | Richard K. Howell | 32.41 | Vancouver | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Christopher W. Penoyar | 49.73 | Shelton | WA |
2 | John R. Six | 55.53 | Vancouver | WA |
3 | Kirk D. Robinson | 57.59 | Rainier | WA |
65-69 | ||||
1 | Steven B. Peterson | 36.75 | Poulsbo | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Dennis L. Sawyer | 41.43 | Seabeck | WA |
2 | Don Senger | 44.41 | Lacey | WA |
3 | Ron H. Snipe | 1:00.91 | Port Angeles | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Thomas T. Taylor | 48.60 | Federal Way | WA |
2 | Don L. Rehfeldt | 55.38 | Edmonds | WA |
85-89 | ||||
1 | Gene L. Stanley | 1:12.00 | Aberdeen | WA |
Men's 50 yd Butterfly | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
50-54 | ||||
1 | Chris Campbell | 31.83 | Sunnyvale | CA |
55-59 | ||||
1 | James L. Mange | 32.20 | Poulsbo | WA |
2 | Dan A. Underbrink | 38.54 | Kirkland | WA |
60-64 | ||||
1 | Christopher W. Penoyar | 54.70 | Shelton | WA |
70-74 | ||||
1 | Ron H. Snipe | 1:17.42 | Port Angeles | WA |
80-84 | ||||
1 | Jack R. Fritz | 1:05.51 | Tulalip | WA |